Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; messageStack has a deprecated constructor in /home/ezylan81/public_html/includes/classes/message_stack.php on line 20
Transceivers/NICs, Netway EGFM1000C20 Gigabit Multimode to Single mode (20km) Conve,

$250.00

Netway EGFM1000C20 Gigabit Multimode to Single mode (20km) Conve

Netway EGFM1000C20 Gigabit Multimode to Single mode (20km) Conve
 
 
 
 

New Netway EGFM1000C20 Gigabit Multimode to Single mode (20km) Converter

Gigabit Multimode to Single mode (20km) Fibre Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SC connectors 1 x 1000Mbps switched SC duplex multi-mode fibre port 1 x 1000Mbps switched SC duplex single-mode fibre port Supports 62.5/125 Multi-mode fibre Single mode support up to 20km LED panel for fast link status checks Easy to install and use

 

Warranty: 6 months.

Condition: New

Qty Available: 4

Our Price: $250

Additional Options
Reviews
osCommerce